Sale!
 

ISAAC MIZRAHI LIVE! Size 26W Lamb Leather Mixed Quilted Barn Jacket PALE BLUSH

$499.90 $249.95

Only 1 left in stock

SKU: R10_A286123_4956_279_PALE_PEACH_Plus_26 Category:
 

Description

Isaac Mizrahi Live! Lamb Leather Mixed Quilted Barn Jacket

The leather jacket gets a makeover. Isaac Mizrahi brings you this fashion-forward leather barn jacket. Its quilting and stand collar set it apart from the rest. From Isaac Mizrahi Live!(TM).

  • Fabrication: leather
  • Hardware: zip closure on front with hidden snap placket; snap closure on patch pockets
  • Features: quilted design, full-length sleeves, hidden snap placket, stand collar, front and back princess seaming, functional zip pockets and patch pockets with snap closure
  • Fit: fitted; cut to follow the lines of the body
  • Length: missy length 24-1/2″ to 25-7/8″; plus length 26-3/4″ to 28-3/4″
  • Content: shell 100% leather; lining 95% polyester/5% spandex; embroidery/fill 100% polyester
  • Care: professionally leather clean only

Disclaimer : Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings

Description24W26W28W
Front Body Length From HPS27.87528.312528.75
Chest Circ with Garment Folded, 1″ Below Armhole555759
Across Back Shoulder Seam-Seam17.7518.12518.5
Across Front 5.5″ From HPS16.62517.062517.5
Across Back 6″ From HPS17.12517.562518
Waist Circumference50.62552.87555.125
Waist Placement from HPS18.12518.437518.75
Sleeve Length from Cap25.37525.562525.75
Sleeve Patch Height7.6257.81258
Sleeve Patch from Cap10.62510.812511
Armhole Height Straight10.62510.937511.25
Muscle Circumference 1″ Below Armhole18.7519.37520
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference11.511.7512
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Seam4.254.3754.5
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS To Seam1.751.8752
Neck Width Seam-Seam8.758.8759
Bottom Open Circumference Straight57.559.561.5

Additional information

Weight4 lbs
Style

Material

Color

Brand

Size (Women's)

Size Type