Sale!
 

ISAAC MIZRAHI LIVE! Size M Floral Jacquard Sweater Blazer LEMONADE YELLOW

$99.00 $49.95

Only 1 left in stock

SKU: B94_A251201_4925_LEMONADE_M Category:
 

Description

Isaac Mizrahi Live! Floral Jacquard Sweater Blazer

With the sophistication of a blazer and the comfort of a sweater, this style staple is sure to meet your every fashionable need. The floral print is complemented by the solid trim and gives your business attire an extra boost of beauty. From Isaac Mizrahi Live!

  • Long sleeves, pointed collar, V-neckline, double button closure, floral print with solid trim
  • XXS(00-0), XS(2-4), S(6-8), M(10-12), L(14-16), XL(18-20), 1X(18W-20W), 2X(22W-24W), 3X(26W-28W)
  • Semi-fitted; length measurements XXS 24-1/2″, XS 24-3/4″, S 25″, M 25-3/8″, L 25-7/8″, XL 26-5/8″, 1X 26″, 2X 26-7/8″, 3X 27-3/4″
  • 100% cotton
  • Machine wash, dry flat

Disclaimer : Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings

DescriptionXXSXSSMLXL
Front Body Length from HPS24.524.752525.37525.87526.625
Chest Circumference 1 Inch below Armhole32.534.536.5394246
Across Back Shoulder Seam to Seam1414.51515.51616.75
Across Chest__Inches from HPS11.7512.2512.7513.2513.7514.5
Across Back__Inches from HPS1313.51414.51515.75
Waist Circumference ___ Inches from HPS32343638.541.7545.75
Bottom Opening Circumference Straight35.7537.7539.7542.2545.2549.25
Long Sleeve Length from Cap2323.2523.523.87524.2524.625
Armhole Height Straight7.588.599.62510.25
Muscle Circumference 1 Inch below Armhole11.7512.2512.7513.514.437515.8125
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference7.57.7588.3758.759.25
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line @ HPS to Ctr Button12.7512.8751313.12513.2513.375
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line @ HPS to Seam0.750.87511.1251.251.375
Neck Width: seam-seam7.57.7588.258.58.75

Additional information

Weight3 lbs
Style

Material

Color

Brand

Size (Women's)

Size Type