Sale!
 

G.I.L.I. Size 16 Sweater Knit Cascade Motorcycle Jacket BLACK

$219.90 $109.95

Only 1 left in stock

SKU: R10_A293001_4983_110_NOIR_BLACK_Reg_16 Category:
 

Description

G.I.L.I. Sweater Knit Cascade Women Motorcycle Jacket

Dramatic faux leather and yummy sweater knit come together for a one-of-kind statement piece. From G.I.L.I. got it love it(R).

  • Fabrication: faux leather, knit
  • Hardware: center zip closure,
  • two front zipper pockets, buckle detail
  • Features: sweater detail, long sleeves, lining
  • Fit: semi-fitted; follows the lines of the body with added wearing ease
  • Length: missy length 24″ to 25-3/8″; plus length 26-1/4″ to 28-1/4″
  • Content: knit 100% acrylic; coating polyurethane; backing 84% polyester/11% vicose/5% cotton; lining 96% polyester/4% spandex
  • Care: machine wash, line dry

Disclaimer : Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings

Description10121416
Front Body Length HPS- LONGEST FAUX LEATHER24.687524.87525.12525.375
Back Body Length from CB22.312522.37522.522.625
Chest Circ with Garment Folded, 1″ Below Armhole41.54344.546
Across Back Shoulder, Seam to Seam16.2516.516.7517
Across Front, Seam to Seam 5″14.514.751515.25
Across Back, Seam to Seam 5.5″15.2515.515.7516
Waist Circumference38.54041.543.25
BK BELT PLACEMENT HPS TO CENTER BELT and LOOP15.751616.2516.5
Sleeve Length from Cap24.687524.87525.062525.25
Armhole Height Straight8.81259.1259.43759.75
Muscle Circumference 1 Inch below Armhole1515.437515.87516.375
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference10.187510.37510.562510.75
FRNT NK DROP HPS TO EDGE OF CF ZIPPER11.062511.12511.187511.25
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line at HPS1.06251.1251.18751.25
Neck Width7.1257.257.3757.5
Bottom Open Circumference4344.54647.5
Belt Length6364.56667.75

Additional information

Weight4 lbs
Style

Material

Color

Brand

Size (Women's)

Size Type