Sale!
 

DENIM CO. Size L Suede and Sherpa Front Zipper Closure Vest BLACK

$149.00 $99.95

Only 1 left in stock

SKU: R10_A270186_4947_137_BLACK_L Category:
 

Description

Denim and Co. Suede and Sherpa Vest

Made in the suede. Take your favorite turtleneck and top it with this Denim and Co. suede vest for a cozy yet chic look. Faux-leather seam details shape its silhouette and add to its delightful design. From Denim and Co.(R) Fashions.

  • Fabrication: suede leather
  • Features: faux-leather seaming detail, faux sherpa lining, two functional front pockets
  • Hardware: front zipper closure
  • Fit: semi-fitted; follows the lines of the body with added wearing ease
  • Length: missy length 25-3/4″ to 27-7/8″; plus length 27-3/4″ to 29-1/2″
  • Content: Shell face leather, shell back 100% polyester; binding face polyurethane, binding back 100% rayon
  • Care: professionally leather clean only

Disclaimer : Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings

DescriptionSMLXL
Front Body Length from HPS26.2526.62527.12527.875
Chest Circumference with Garment Folded40.2542.7545.7549.75
Across Back Shoulder Seam to Seam1515.51616.75
Across Chest__Inches from HPS13.7514.2514.7515.5
Across Back__Inches from HPS14.51515.516.25
Waist Circumference ___ Inches from HPS37.54043.2547.25
Waist Placement from HPS1616.51717.5
Bottom Opening Circumference Straight44.5475054
Armhole Height Straight8.599.62510.25
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line @ HPS to Ctr Button7.57.6257.757.875
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line @ HPS to Seam1.251.3751.51.625
Neck Width: seam-seam7.57.7588.25

Additional information

Weight3 lbs
Style

Material

Color

Brand

Size (Women's)

Size Type