Sale!
 

DENIM CO. Size XXS Fleece Button Front Jacket with Sherpa Lining BLUE

$159.90 $79.95

Only 1 left in stock

SKU: R10_A270423_4948_61_BLUE_HEATHER_XXS Category:
 

Description

Denim and Co. Fleece Button Front Jacket with Sherpa Lining

If there’s anything that can inspire you to look forward to frosty weather, it’s this machine washable Denim and Co. jacket. Outside, the fleece features a heathered treatment for an updated look that lends itself perfectly to everyday, while inside, the sherpa lining envelops you in incredibly cuddly, soft warmth. Sherpa detail also covers the collar and cuffs, so your button-front jacket looks just as cozy as it feels. And thanks to seaming detail and a relaxed fit, there’s plenty of room to accommodate sweaters and sweatshirts, yet it maintains a sharp silhouette. From Denim and Co.(R) Fashions.

  • Fabrication: fleece
  • Features: button-front closure; collar; seaming detail; sherpa detail on collar and cuff; sherpa lining; functional front pockets
  • Fit: relaxed fit; generously cut with maximum wearing ease
  • Length: missy length 33-1/2″ to 35-5/8″; plus length 36″ to 37-3/4″
  • Content: face 75% polyester/25% rayon; back 100% polyester
  • Care: machine wash, tumble dry

Disclaimer : Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings

DescriptionXXSXSSMLXL
Front Body Length from HPS33.533.753434.37534.87535.625
Chest Circumference with Garment Folded39414345.548.552.5
Across Back Shoulder Seam to Seam1515.51616.51717.75
Across Chest__Inches from HPS13.51414.51515.516.25
Across Back__Inches from HPS1414.51515.51616.75
Waist Circumference ___ Inches from HPS37394143.546.7550.75
Waist Placement from HPS15.2515.6251616.51717.5
Bottom Opening Circumference Straight42.544.546.5495256
Long Sleeve Length from CB3131.53232.62533.2534
Armhole Height Straight88.599.510.12510.75
Muscle Circumference 1 Inch below Armhole1515.51616.7517.687519.0625
Long Sleeve Opening Circumference11.751212.2512.6251313.5
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line @ HPS to Seam5.255.3755.55.6255.755.875
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line @ HPS to Seam0.50.6250.750.87511.125
Neck Width: seam-seam8.258.58.7599.259.5
Low Hip Circumference ___ Inches below HPS40424446.549.553.5
Low Hip Placement from HPS23.523.752424.37524.87525.625

Additional information

Weight4 lbs
Style

Material

Color

Brand

Size (Women's)

Size Type